LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamp 9603281
nr 960 3281
WALL LAMP
John Blund, metall / papper, height: 30 cm, wear, damages.
John Blund, metall / papper, höjd: 30 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday May 11 2015
at 18:31:03
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)